Upcoming Varsity Schedule

Sat Sep 08
Final - 7 innings
at Durham L, 7-6
Durham Field
Sat Sep 08
Final - 7 innings
at Durham L, 5-3
Durham Field
Sun Sep 09
Final
at George Brown L, 1-0
Esther Shiner
Sun Sep 09
Final - 6 innings
vs. Seneca W, 13-3
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Sun Sep 09
Final
at George Brown T, 2-2
Esther Shiner
Sun Sep 09
Final
vs. Seneca W, 3-2
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Sheridan L, 48-28
Trafalgar
Wed Sep 12
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 5-3
Budd Park
Wed Sep 12
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 10-4
Budd Park
Thu Sep 13
Final
vs. Sheridan L, 1-0
Budd Park Field #1
Thu Sep 13
Final
vs. Sheridan L, 5-0
Budd Park Field #1
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Cambrian L, 1-0
Conestoga College - Doon Campus
Sat Sep 15
Final - 5 innings
at St. Clair L, 11-1
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Cambrian L, 3-0
Conestoga College - Doon Campus
Sat Sep 15
Final
at St. Clair L, 11-7
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Sun Sep 16
Final - 7 innings
at Fanshawe W, 7-5
Stronach Park
Sun Sep 16
Final
vs. Georgian L, 69-0
Bill Struck, Riverside Pk, Cambridge
Sun Sep 16
Final - 5 innings
at Fanshawe L, 11-1
Stronach Park
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Humber L, 6-0
Budd Park Field #1
Wed Sep 19
Final
vs. Humber L, 4-1
Budd Park Field #1
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Seneca L, 32-0
@ Sheridan - Trafalgar
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Durham L, 8-0
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Sheridan L, 17-12
@ Sheridan - Trafalgar
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Durham L, 9-0
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. U of T Mississauga L, 2-0
Budd Park Field #1
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Humber L, 22-10
@ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. U of T Mississauga L, 2-0
Budd Park Field #1
Tue Sep 25
Final
vs. Waterloo L, 73-54
Wed Sep 26
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 8-7
Budd Park
Wed Sep 26
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 9-1
Budd Park
Fri Sep 28
Final - 8 innings
at Seneca W, 4-2
Seneca Fields
Fri Sep 28
Final - 5 innings
at Seneca W, 19-8
Seneca Fields
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Sheridan L, 34-10
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Seneca L, 34-0
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge West Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Sheridan L, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Humber L, 24-5
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Sheridan L, 4-0
Sun Sep 30
Final
vs. Centennial W, 68-40
Wed Oct 03
Final
vs. Georgian L, 3-1
Wed Oct 03
Final
vs. Georgian L, 3-0
Thu Oct 04
Final
vs. Seneca L, 43-19
Bill Struck, Riverside Pk, Cambridge
Fri Oct 05
Final
at U of T Mississauga T, 2-2
Fri Oct 05
Final
at U of T Mississauga T, 1-1
Fri Oct 05
Final - 7 innings
vs. Humber L, 16-2
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Fri Oct 05
Final - 7 innings
vs. Humber L, 7-0
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Wed Oct 10
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 10
Final - 7 innings
at Humber L, 10-6
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 10
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 52-28
Bill Struck, Riverside Pk, Cambridge
Wed Oct 10
Final
at Humber L, 5-0
Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 10
Final - 7 innings
at Humber L, 3-2
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 10
Final
vs. Durham L, 83-78
Fri Oct 12
TBA
vs. Humber Invitational
@ Humber Humber Invitational
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 6-2
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Fri Oct 12
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 9-2
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Sheridan L, 3-0
Wannamaker Invitational
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. St. Lawrence L, 15-12
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Cambrian L, 2-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Fleming L, 10-7
@ Fleming College Crossover East/West Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Algonquin L, 43-0
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Cambrian T, 1-1
Sun Oct 14
Final
vs. Durham L, 19-12
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sun Oct 14
Final
at Georgian L, 99-10
J.C. Massie Field - Barrie Campus
Sun Oct 14
Final
vs. Loyalist L, 29-0
@ Fleming College Crossover
Mon Oct 15
Final
at Mohawk W, 15-8
Mohawk Sports Park ? Diamond 1
Mon Oct 15
Final
at Mohawk W, 12-8
Mohawk Sports Park ? Diamond 1
Tue Oct 16
Final
vs. George Brown L, 1-0
Budd Park Field #1
Tue Oct 16
Final
vs. George Brown L, 4-1
Budd Park Field #1
Thu Oct 18
Final
at Lambton L, 62-52
Thu Oct 18
Final
at Lambton L, 96-89
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Seneca W, 22-12
@ Seneca College West Tournament
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Sheridan W, 22-5
@ Seneca College
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Humber L, 24-5
@ Seneca College
Sun Oct 21
Final
at Mohawk L, 52-26
Mohawk Sports Park ? Field 1
Wed Oct 24
Final
vs. Niagara W, 57-38
Wed Oct 24
Final
vs. Niagara L, 91-75
Thu Oct 25
Final
vs. Niagara L, 3-2
Thu Oct 25
Final
vs. Niagara W, 3-2
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 84-47
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 77-67
Sat Nov 03
TBA
vs. UTM invitational
@ UTM UTM Invitational
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-0
Sat Nov 03
Final
at St. Clair L, 80-48
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-0
Sat Nov 03
Final
at St. Clair L, 94-70
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Mohawk W, 74-38
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Mohawk L, 90-69
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Boreal W, 3-0
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Boreal W, 3-0
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. Cambrian L, 3-2
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. Cambrian W, 3-0
Wed Nov 14
Final
vs. Humber L, 68-45
Wed Nov 14
Final
vs. Humber L, 85-69
Fri Nov 16
TBA
vs. Fanshawe Invitational
@ Fanshawe Fanshawe Invitational
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Sheridan L, 3-0
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Sheridan L, 3-1
Sun Nov 18
Final
vs. U of T Mississauga W, 58-50
Sun Nov 18
Final
vs. U of T Mississauga L, 99-93
Sat Nov 24
Final
at Redeemer W, 65-57
Sat Nov 24
Final
at Redeemer L, 98-85
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 3-1
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. St. Clair W, 3-2
Wed Nov 28
Final
at Redeemer L, 3-0
Wed Nov 28
Final
at Redeemer L, 3-1
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Sheridan L, 83-48
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Sheridan L, 96-77
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 3-2
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 3-0
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Fanshawe L, 89-34
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Fanshawe L, 91-67
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Humber L, 3-0
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Mohawk L, 3-0
Sat Jan 12
Final
vs. Mohawk W, 85-57
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Mohawk W, 3-2
Sat Jan 12
Final
vs. Mohawk L, 99-82
Wed Jan 16
Final
vs. Lambton L, 57-53
Wed Jan 16
Final - OT
vs. Lambton L, 102-94
Thu Jan 17
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 3-1
Thu Jan 17
Final
vs. Fanshawe L, 3-0
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Sheridan L, 74-40
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Sheridan L, 93-60
Sun Jan 20
Final
vs. Humber L, 3-0
Sun Jan 20
Final
vs. Humber L, 3-2
Thu Jan 24
Final
at Niagara L, 3-0
Thu Jan 24
Final
at Humber L, 73-47
Thu Jan 24
Final
at Niagara L, 3-2
Thu Jan 24
Final
at Humber L, 118-77
Sun Jan 27
Final
at St. Clair L, 3-0
Sun Jan 27
Final
at St. Clair W, 3-0
Wed Jan 30
Final
at U of T Mississauga L, 74-72
Wed Jan 30
Final
at U of T Mississauga W, 110-103
Fri Feb 01
TBA
vs. OCAA West Regional Championship
@ Conestoga College West Regional Championships
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Boreal W, 3-1
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Boreal W, 3-0
Sun Feb 03
Final
at Cambrian L, 3-2
Sun Feb 03
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 87-53
Sun Feb 03
Final
vs. St. Clair L, 95-81
Sun Feb 03
Final
at Cambrian W, 3-0
Thu Feb 07
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 3-0
Thu Feb 07
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 3-1
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Sheridan L, 3-1
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Sheridan W, 3-0
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Sault W, 57-42
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Sault W, 108-79
Sun Feb 10
Final
vs. Sault W, 66-55
Sun Feb 10
Final
vs. Sault W, 83-48
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Niagara L, 80-58
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Niagara L, 124-84
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Redeemer W, 53-49
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Algonquin W, 3-0
Game D
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Redeemer L, 77-72
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Fanshawe L, 3-0
Game 2
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. La Cite W, 3-2
Game 5
Sat Feb 23
Final
at Georgian W, 3-2
Consolation Final
Sat Feb 23
Final
at Algonquin L, 67-55
Game A
View Full Schedule

Banner