Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||
Sat. 22 | VS Sheridan * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
Sun. 30 | VS Niagara * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
November | ||||
Sun. 6 | AT St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-1 | Box Score |
Sat. 12 | AT Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-2 | Box Score |
Wed. 16 | AT Humber * | Final | L, 3-2 | Box Score |
Sat. 19 | VS Mohawk * | Final | W, 3-1 | Box Score |
Sat. 26 | VS Cambrian * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
Sun. 27 | VS Boreal * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
December | ||||
Fri. 2 | AT Redeemer * | Final | W, 3-1 | Box Score |
January | ||||
Thu. 12 | AT Niagara * | Final | W, 3-1 | Box Score |
Sat. 14 | VS Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-1 | Box Score |
Wed. 18 | VS St. Clair * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
Thu. 26 | AT Sheridan * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
Sat. 28 | VS Humber * | Final | L, 3-1 | Box Score |
February | ||||
Wed. 1 | AT Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-1 | Box Score |
Sat. 4 | VS Redeemer * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
Sat. 11 | AT Boreal * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
Sun. 12 | AT Cambrian * | Final | W, 3-1 | Box Score |
September | ||||
Fri. 22 | VS George Brown # | Final | L, 3-1 | Box Score |
Mon. 25 | VS Centennial # | Final | W, 4-0 | Box Score |
October | ||||
Fri. 20 | VS St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | Box Score |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Sat. 28 | AT Cambrian * | Final | W, 3-1 | Box Score |
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
Sun. 29 | AT Boreal * | Final | W, 3-1 | Box Score |
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Niagara * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Fri. 10 | VS Boreal * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Sat. 11 | VS Cambrian * | Final | W, 3-1 | Box Score |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Sat. 18 | VS Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Wed. 22 | VS Humber * | Final | L, 3-0 | Box Score |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Sun. 26 | AT Sheridan * | Final | L, 3-1 | Box Score |
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Wed. 29 | AT Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-1 | Box Score |
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 2 | VS Redeemer * | Final | W, 3-1 | Box Score |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
January | ||||
Fri. 12 | VS Sheridan * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Thu. 18 | VS Niagara * | Final | L, 3-2 | Box Score |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Sun. 21 | AT Fanshawe * | Final | L, 3-2 | Box Score |
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre | ||||
Wed. 24 | VS Mohawk * | Final | W, 3-0 | Box Score |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Sat. 27 | AT St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | Box Score |
@ South Campus Sportsplex | ||||
February | ||||
Thu. 1 | AT Humber * | Final | L, 3-0 | Box Score |
@ North Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Redeemer * | Final | L, 3-1 | Box Score |
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
# Exhibition
* Conference
Home events in bold